1 Flares Twitter 0 Facebook 1 Google+ 0 Pin It Share 0 Email -- Filament.io 1 Flares ×

As soon as you get the Original invitation you have to contact the Embassy of Ukraine in your country. There also you can find out the information about the list of documents needed to get a student visa and working days of Embassy of Ukraine in your country.

The following documents must be provided:

  • Application form
  • Orignal Passport
  • 8 photographs (3x4cm)
  • Original invitation letter sent to you by us.
  • Medical health certificate
  • HIV/AIDS test
  • Certificate and Mark sheets of Completed Higher Secondary Education
  • Birth certificate
  • Medical Insurance